Dynasty 101

Wide Receivers

PlayerPositionAgeDevin (2/26)Travis (2/28)Drew (3/1)Consensus
DeAndre HopkinsWR25.71111.0
Odell BeckhamWR25.32322.3
Antonio BrownWR29.63443.7
Mike EvansWR24.54534.0
Julio JonesWR29.15856.0
Michael ThomasWR24.06676.3
Keenan AllenWR25.882106.7
Davante AdamsWR25.27797.7
Allen RobinsonWR24.5131069.7
AJ GreenWR29.6914810.3
Tyreek HillWR24.011111111.0
Stefon DiggsWR24.315161214.3
TY HiltonWR28.310191514.7
Amari CooperWR23.72191414.7
Brandin CooksWR24.412171615.0
Alshon JefferyWR28.014151715.3
JuJu Smith-SchusterWR21.316122116.3
Corey DavisWR23.117181817.7
Jarvis LandryWR25.320132017.7
Adam ThielenWR27.519212220.7
Dez BryantWR29.318222321.0
Jamison CrowderWR24.722232423.0
Josh GordonWR26.930291324.0
Sammy WatkinsWR24.732241925.0
Doug BaldwinWR29.426203527.0
Golden TateWR29.6292527.0
Demaryius ThomasWR30.224332728.0
Marvin JonesWR28.025342528.0
Sterling ShepardWR25.127313230.0
Cooper KuppWR24.728303330.3
Robert WoodsWR25.9342730.5
Devin FunchessWR23.8362631.0
Corey ColemanWR23.733283431.7
Nelson AgholorWR24.831403033.7
DeVante ParkerWR25.1234735.0
Mike WilliamsWR23.438412835.7
Marqise LeeWR26.3353937.0
Will FullerWR23.942452637.7
Josh DoctsonWR25.239354539.7
Kelvin BenjaminWR27.143383940.0
Zay JonesWR22.941463741.3
Jordy NelsonWR32.840543141.7
Chris GodwinWR22.049324441.7
Kenny GolladayWR25.2474244.5
Rishard MatthewsWR28.4484345.5
Emmanuel SandersWR31.037584245.7
Kenny StillsWR25.955443845.7
Martavis BryantWR26.244593646.3
Michael CrabtreeWR30.5454947.0
Marquise GoodwinWR27.3593647.5
Dede WestbrookWR24.365502948.0
Chris HoganWR29.4514849.5
Randall CobbWR27.546644050.0
Donte MoncriefWR24.660564152.3
John RossWR22.3505552.5
Cameron MeredithWR25.4733755.0
Curtis SamuelWR21.667574355.7
Pierre GarconWR31.6536257.5
Tyler LockettWR25.4526558.5
Terrelle PryorWR28.7576159.0
Tyrell WilliamsWR26.1566359.5
Julian EdelmanWR31.8546660.0
Paul RichardsonWR25.9705160.5
Larry FitzgeraldWR34.5626061.0
Robby AndersonWR24.8755263.5
DeSean JacksonWR31.3587265.0
Jordan MatthewsWR25.6636966.0
Laquon TreadwellWR22.7646866.0
Mohamed SanuWR28.5795366.0
Mike WallaceWR31.6696768.0
Jeremy MaclinWR29.8687370.5
ArDarius StewartWR24.271-71.0
JJ NelsonWR25.9618271.5
Allen HurnsWR26.3727473.0
Eric DeckerWR31.0747574.5
Leonte CarrooWR24.1817176.0
Jermaine KearseWR28.1668776.5
Cole BeasleyWR28.8807678.0
Willie SneadWR25.4778179.0
Taywan TaylorWR23.0788380.5
Tyler BoydWR23.382-82.0
Trent TaylorWR23.8877782.0
Brandon MarshallWR33.984-84.0
Josh ReynoldsWR23.0838885.5
Breshad PerrimanWR24.5858685.5
Mack HollinsWR24.586-86.0
Ryan GrantWR27.2957886.5
Ted GinnWR32.9918487.5
Rashard HigginsWR23.47610088.0
Taylor GabrielWR27.088-88.0
Malcolm MitchellWR24.6938589.0
Kevin WhiteWR25.71007989.5
Ricardo LouisWR23.990-90.0
Adam HumphriesWR24.71107090.0
Kendall WrightWR28.31018090.5
Quincy EnunwaWR25.8899994.0
Torrey SmithWR29.194-94.0
John BrownWR27.9929895.0
Chris ConleyWR25.4969796.5
Chad WilliamsWR23.4979696.5
Michael FloydWR28.398-98.0
Carlos HendersonWR23.21078998.0
Phillip DorsettWR25.299-99.0
Bruce EllingtonWR26.51089099.0
Geronimo AllisonWR24.111191101.0
Kenny BrittWR29.5102-102.0
Amara DarbohWR24.110995102.0
Tavon AustinWR27.0103-103.0
Tajae SharpeWR23.2104-104.0
Travis BenjaminWR28.211594104.5
Terrance WilliamsWR28.5105-105.0
Brandon ColemanWR25.7106-106.0
Danny AmendolaWR32.312493108.5
Andre HolmesWR29.713192111.5

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com