Dynasty 101

Dynasty Top 200

PlayerPositionAgeDevin (2/26)Travis (2/28)Drew (3/1)Consensus
DeAndre HopkinsWR25.71242.3
Todd GurleyRB23.65313.0
Odell BeckhamWR25.32654.3
Ezekiel ElliottRB22.67164.7
Le'Veon BellRB26.08435.0
Antonio BrownWR29.63796.3
Mike EvansWR24.54876.3
David JohnsonRB26.212927.7
Michael ThomasWR24.09101210.3
Julio JonesWR29.16161010.7
Keenan AllenWR25.81151911.7
Davante AdamsWR25.210111813.0
Alvin KamaraRB21.714141414.0
Allen RobinsonWR24.520181116.3
Dalvin CookRB22.62615816.3
Leonard FournetteRB23.117171717.0
Kareem HuntRB22.618122117.0
AJ GreenWR29.613241617.7
Melvin GordonRB24.921201318.0
Tyreek HillWR24.016212420.3
Devonta FreemanRB26.031191521.7
Amari CooperWR23.732132724.0
Stefon DiggsWR24.323292525.7
Travis KelceTE28.433252026.0
Brandin CooksWR24.419303427.7
Alshon JefferyWR28.022263527.7
TY HiltonWR28.315383328.7
JuJu Smith-SchusterWR21.324224028.7
Christian McCaffreyRB21.734282930.3
Corey DavisWR23.125313630.7
Jarvis LandryWR25.330233930.7
Rob GronkowskiTE28.829344335.3
Aaron RodgersQB34.241353135.7
Zach ErtzTE27.338403036.0
Adam ThielenWR27.528394838.3
Mark IngramRB28.236364539.0
Jay AjayiRB24.740492839.0
Jordan HowardRB23.343274739.0
Dez BryantWR29.327454940.3
Joe MixonRB21.637612340.3
Evan EngramTE23.539463740.7
Jamison CrowderWR24.7354741.0
Derrick HenryRB23.662422242.0
Doug BaldwinWR29.4473842.5
Russell WilsonQB29.349334642.7
Kenyan DrakeRB24.152563246.7
Carson WentzQB25.255434246.7
LeSean McCoyRB29.651415047.3
Sammy WatkinsWR24.759483848.3
Josh GordonWR26.956642648.7
Deshaun WatsonQB22.572444152.3
Golden TateWR29.6545152.5
Carlos HydeRB26.4733252.5
OJ HowardTE23.353624453.0
Hunter HenryTE23.2466656.0
Cooper KuppWR24.7506557.5
Devin FunchessWR23.8665259.0
Sterling ShepardWR25.1487159.5
Robert WoodsWR25.9635860.5
Demaryius ThomasWR30.2448062.0
Corey ColemanWR23.7616362.0
Marvin JonesWR28.0458163.0
Jamaal WilliamsRB22.9606763.5
Jimmy GrahamTE31.3705763.5
Derek CarrQB26.9785466.0
Cam NewtonQB28.8885370.5
DeVante ParkerWR25.14210372.5
Duke JohnsonRB24.4905974.5
Alex CollinsRB23.5965575.5
Nelson AgholorWR24.8579576.0
Lamar MillerRB26.9688677.0
Tevin ColemanRB24.9827377.5
Josh DoctsonWR25.2718578.0
Marqise LeeWR26.3659479.5
Tarik CohenRB22.6847881.0
Aaron JonesRB23.2946981.5
David NjokuTE21.6808482.0
Mike WilliamsWR23.4699682.5
Samaje PerineRB22.51185084.0
Kelvin BenjaminWR27.1779385.0
Chris GodwinWR22.0927985.5
Andrew LuckQB28.55811586.5
Zay JonesWR22.97510188.0
Will FullerWR23.97610088.0
Dion LewisRB27.41017688.5
Kyle RudolphTE28.31057288.5
Marcus MariotaQB24.3958389.0
Chris ThompsonRB27.4978289.5
DeMarco MurrayRB30.1919090.5
Kenny GolladayWR25.2879792.0
Rishard MatthewsWR28.4899893.5
Greg OlsenTE33.06412494.0
Michael CrabtreeWR30.58110894.5
Jordy NelsonWR32.87411896.0
Emmanuel SandersWR31.06712696.5
Jerick McKinnonRB25.81346097.0
Theo RiddickRB26.81217598.0
Marquise GoodwinWR27.31108899.0
CJ AndersonRB27.11287099.0
Giovani BernardRB26.312477100.5
Gerald EverettTE23.711687101.5
Chris HoganWR29.498106102.0
Kenny StillsWR25.910699102.5
Martavis BryantWR26.279128103.5
James WhiteRB26.1103105104.0
Matt RyanQB32.886123104.5
John RossWR22.393119106.0
D'Onta ForemanRB21.9112102107.0
Jordan ReedTE27.799116107.5
Jared GoffQB23.412691108.5
Randall CobbWR27.583136109.5
Isaiah CrowellRB25.1114109111.5
Javorius AllenRB26.515174112.5
Kirk CousinsQB29.515868113.0
Cameron MeredithWR25.414089114.5
Delanie WalkerTE33.6115115.0
Matthew StaffordQB30.1122110116.0
Pierre GarconWR31.6102131116.5
Donte MoncriefWR24.6111122116.5
Dede WestbrookWR24.3123111117.0
Ty MontgomeryRB25.1132104118.0
Tyler LockettWR25.4100137118.5
Terrelle PryorWR28.7108130119.0
Julian EdelmanWR31.8104138121.0
Tyrell WilliamsWR26.1107135121.0
Jimmy GaroppoloQB26.315392122.5
Larry FitzgeraldWR34.5117129123.0
Paul RichardsonWR25.9137112124.5
Curtis SamuelWR21.6127125126.0
DeSean JacksonWR31.3109147128.0
George KittleTE24.4150107128.5
Jordan MatthewsWR25.6119142130.5
Laquon TreadwellWR22.7120141130.5
Marlon MackRB22.0129132130.5
Matt BreidaRB23.0147114130.5
Trey BurtonTE26.3141121131.0
Robby AndersonWR24.8149113131.0
Jameis WinstonQB24.2133133133.0
Corey ClementRB23.3152120136.0
Mike WallaceWR31.6135139137.0
Bilal PowellRB29.3130145137.5
ArDarius StewartWR24.2138138.0
Tyler EifertTE27.585194139.5
Dak PrescottQB24.6146134140.0
Mohamed SanuWR28.5163117140.0
Jeremy MaclinWR29.8131151141.0
Adam ShaheenTE24.2136146141.0
Devontae BookerRB25.8144140142.0
Adam HumphriesWR24.7143143.0
JJ NelsonWR25.9113179146.0
Allen HurnsWR26.3139153146.0
Rex BurkheadRB27.7166127146.5
Jason WittenTE35.8148148.0
Eric DeckerWR31.0142155148.5
Drew BreesQB39.1143157150.0
Patrick MahomesQB22.5150150.0
Christopher CarsonRB23.5154148151.0
Mitchell TrubiskyQB23.5154154.0
Rashard HigginsWR23.4155155.0
Alex SmithQB33.8161149155.0
Leonte CarrooWR24.1167144155.5
Jack DoyleTE27.8156158157.0
Jermaine KearseWR28.1125193159.0
Jeremy HillRB25.4159161160.0
Tom BradyQB40.6160160160.0
Cole BeasleyWR28.8165159162.0
Orleans DarkwaRB26.0172152162.0
Austin HooperTE23.3145180162.5
Jalen RichardRB24.4164164.0
Willie SneadWR25.4157175166.0
Ryan GrantWR27.2167167.0
Frank GoreRB34.8169169.0
Latavius MurrayRB28.1169169.0
Tyler BoydWR23.3170170.0
Kevin WhiteWR25.7170170.0
Jonnu SmithTE22.5171171.0
Wayne GallmanRB23.4186156171.0
Nick FolesQB29.1171171.0
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE25.4180163171.5
Taywan TaylorWR23.0162182172.0
Kendall WrightWR28.3172172.0
Trent TaylorWR23.8184162173.0
Thomas RawlsRB24.6173173.0
Doug MartinRB29.1182165173.5
Ben RoethlisbergerQB36.0174174.0
CJ ProsiseRB23.8175175.0
Tyler KroftTE25.4183168175.5
Peyton BarberRB23.7176176.0
Brandon MarshallWR33.9177177.0
Joe WilliamsRB24.5178178.0
Mack HollinsWR24.5181181.0
Case KeenumQB30.0181181.0
Blake BortlesQB25.8199164181.5
Jared CookTE30.9168196182.0
Charles ClayTE29.1198166182.0
Jesse JamesTE23.7189176182.5
Philip RiversQB36.2191174182.5
De'Angelo HendersonRB25.3183183.0
Breshad PerrimanWR24.5178189183.5
Josh ReynoldsWR23.0173195184.0
Eric EbronTE24.9179190184.5
Taylor GabrielWR27.0185185.0
Andre EllingtonRB29.1186186.0
Mike GillisleeRB27.3196177186.5
Quincy EnunwaWR25.8187187.0
Jonathan WilliamsRB24.1187187.0
Ricardo LouisWR23.9188188.0
Ted GinnWR32.9192184188.0
Tyrod TaylorQB28.6188188.0
Coby FleenerTE29.4190190.0
Malcolm MitchellWR24.6197185191.0
Andy DaltonQB30.3191191.0
Elijah McGuireRB23.8192192.0
James ConnerRB22.8193193.0
Ameer AbdullahRB24.7194194.0
John BrownWR27.9195195.0
Carlos HendersonWR23.2197197.0
Bruce EllingtonWR26.5198198.0
CJ FiedorowiczTE26.4199199.0
Cameron BrateTE26.7200200.0
Geronimo AllisonWR24.1200200.0

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com