Dynasty 101

Tight Ends

PlayerPositionAgeDevin (2/26)Travis (2/28)Drew (3/1)Consensus
Travis KelceTE28.42111.3
Rob GronkowskiTE28.81242.3
Zach ErtzTE27.33322.7
Evan EngramTE23.54433.7
OJ HowardTE23.36655.7
Hunter HenryTE23.25766.0
Jimmy GrahamTE31.38587.0
David NjokuTE21.69999.0
Greg OlsenTE33.071479.3
Kyle RudolphTE28.31281210.7
Jordan ReedTE27.711121011.0
Gerald EverettTE23.714101713.7
Trey BurtonTE26.316131314.0
Adam ShaheenTE24.2151515.0
Jack DoyleTE27.820161115.7
Tyler EifertTE27.510241616.7
George KittleTE24.419112016.7
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE25.424171418.3
Austin HooperTE23.317221919.3
Delanie WalkerTE33.613301820.3
Eric EbronTE24.923231520.3
Jonnu SmithTE22.5222121.5
Tyler KroftTE25.4251922.0
Jared CookTE30.9212523.0
Jesse JamesTE23.7262023.0
Charles ClayTE29.1281823.0
Jason WittenTE35.8182923.5
Coby FleenerTE29.4272827.5
CJ FiedorowiczTE26.4302728.5
Cameron BrateTE26.7293130.0
Julius ThomasTE29.73232.0
Ben WatsonTE37.23333.0
Tyler HigbeeTE25.2343233.0
Seth DeValveTE25.13434.0
Dwayne AllenTE28.0353334.0
Vernon DavisTE34.1373435.5
Jake ButtTE22.6314136.0
Antonio GatesTE37.73636.0
Garrett CelekTE29.83636.0
Martellus BennettTE31.03838.0
Stephen AndersonTE25.13838.0
Zach MillerTE33.43939.0
Bucky HodgesTE22.63939.0
Nick BoyleTE25.04040.0
Ryan GriffinTE28.14040.0
Lance KendricksTE30.14141.0
Erik SwoopeTE25.84242.0
Rico GathersTE24.2473742.0
Vance McDonaldTE27.7503542.5

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com