Dynasty 101

Running Backs

PlayerPositionAgeDevin (2/26)Travis (2/28)Drew (3/1)Consensus
Todd GurleyRB23.61211.3
Ezekiel ElliottRB22.62142.3
Le'Veon BellRB26.03333.0
David JohnsonRB26.24423.3
Alvin KamaraRB21.75676.0
Dalvin CookRB22.69757.0
Leonard FournetteRB23.16897.7
Kareem HuntRB22.675117.7
Melvin GordonRB24.981068.0
Devonta FreemanRB26.010989.0
Christian McCaffreyRB21.711121412.3
Jordan HowardRB23.315111513.7
Mark IngramRB28.212141814.7
Jay AjayiRB24.714171314.7
Derrick HenryRB23.619161015.0
Joe MixonRB21.613231216.0
LeSean McCoyRB29.616151916.7
Kenyan DrakeRB24.117201617.7
Carlos HydeRB26.421132218.7
Jamaal WilliamsRB22.918242121.0
Tevin ColemanRB24.922271722.0
Duke JohnsonRB24.424212322.7
Alex CollinsRB23.5271923.0
Aaron JonesRB23.2262525.5
Lamar MillerRB26.920342526.3
Samaje PerineRB22.533182926.7
Tarik CohenRB22.623322727.3
Chris ThompsonRB27.428332428.3
D'Onta ForemanRB21.931362029.0
Dion LewisRB27.4293029.5
DeMarco MurrayRB30.1253530.0
Jerick McKinnonRB25.840222830.0
CJ AndersonRB27.1362631.0
Theo RiddickRB26.8342931.5
Giovani BernardRB26.3353133.0
Isaiah CrowellRB25.132393033.7
James WhiteRB26.1303834.0
Javorius AllenRB26.5432835.5
Ty MontgomeryRB25.1393738.0
Christopher CarsonRB23.545462639.0
Marlon MackRB22.0374340.0
Matt BreidaRB23.0424041.0
Bilal PowellRB29.3384541.5
Devontae BookerRB25.8414442.5
Corey ClementRB23.3444142.5
Rex BurkheadRB27.7484245.0
Jeremy HillRB25.4464947.5
Orleans DarkwaRB26.0504748.5
Frank GoreRB34.849-49.0
Wayne GallmanRB23.4544851.0
Doug MartinRB29.1535051.5
Jalen RichardRB24.4475953.0
Mike GillisleeRB27.3575355.0
Latavius MurrayRB28.1605155.5
CJ ProsiseRB23.8516357.0
Elijah McGuireRB23.85858.0
Peyton BarberRB23.7526558.5
Thomas RawlsRB24.6655258.5
Ameer AbdullahRB24.7566460.0
Matt ForteRB32.261-61.0
TJ YeldonRB24.4586662.0
Rod SmithRB26.162-62.0
Joe WilliamsRB24.5715462.5
Kenneth DixonRB24.1696064.5
Jonathan StewartRB30.966-66.0
Marshawn LynchRB31.9726166.5
James ConnerRB22.8557967.0
Rob KelleyRB25.4597667.5
Charles SimsRB27.5736267.5
Danny WoodheadRB33.168-68.0
Andre EllingtonRB29.1815668.5
DeAndre WashingtonRB25.0647770.5
De'Angelo HendersonRB25.3865570.5
Spencer WareRB26.3638071.5
Adrian PetersonRB32.9677872.5
Damien WilliamsRB25.9757575.0
Eddie LacyRB27.7836775.0
Terrance WestRB27.1708175.5
Charcandrick WestRB26.7777475.5
Jamaal CharlesRB31.276-76.0
Jonathan WilliamsRB24.1955776.0
Wendell SmallwoodRB24.1807376.5
Shane VereenRB29.0827277.0
Kerwynn WilliamsRB26.7748278.0
Donnel PumphreyRB23.279-79.0
Dwayne WashingtonRB23.9896979.0
Kyle JuszczykRB26.9887179.5
Zach ZennerRB26.5907080.0
LeGarrette BlountRB31.2788380.5
Jacquizz RodgersRB28.1936880.5
Paul PerkinsRB23.384-84.0
Branden OliverRB26.885-85.0
Mike DavisRB25.08585.0
Benny CunninghamRB27.78686.0
Chris IvoryRB29.987-87.0
Matt DayesRB23.5918487.5
Mike TolbertRB32.392-92.0
Alfred MorrisRB29.294-94.0
Jeremy McNicholsRB22.296-96.0
Darren SprolesRB34.797-97.0
Tyler ErvinRB24.498-98.0
Robert TurbinRB28.299-99.0
Corey GrantRB26.2100-100.0

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com